SHOP FOR
Pure Brass Dinner Set With Multiple Items (BC152 A)

Item NameLength In InchWidth In InchHeight In InchWeight In Kg
Small Plate8.58.50.50.3
Rice Plate14.511.50.50.52
Long Plate12120.50.6
Jug / Pitcher6.54.57.50.84
Glass2.62.64.10.2
Halwa Bowl1.21.210.12
Bowl3.53.51.60.16
Donga8661.4
Spoon71.50.70.04
Big Spoon9210.1
Rice Palta9.53.20.50.18
Made ofBrass
BrandBrass Gift Center